Deutschland online bookmaker http://artbetting.de/bet365/ 100% Bonus.

Announcements

Graduands List December 2018 (School of Education)

MOI UNIVERSITY

An ISO 9001 – 2015 Certified Institution

SCHOOL OF EDUCATION

GRADUANDS LIST DECEMBER, 2018

SUMMARY OF POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA CLASSIFICATIONS

 

 

 

 

PROGRAMME

CREDIT

PASS

TOTAL

Postgraduate Diploma in Education

2

0

2

SUMMARY OF DEGREE CLASSIFICATIONS

PROGRAMME

FIRST CLASS

HONOURS

SECOND CLASS HONOURS UPPER DIVISION

SECOND CLASS HONOURS LOWER DIVISION

TOTAL

Bachelor of Education (Arts)

0

79

60

139

Bachelor of Education (Primary)

0

7

3

10

Bachelor of Education (ECDE)

0

2

0

2

Bachelor of Education (Business Studies)

0

9

9

18

Bachelor of Education (Leadership and Policy Studies)

0

1

0

1

Bachelor of Education (Guidance and Counselling)

0

2

2

4

Bachelor of Education (Science)

0

4

6

10

Bachelor of Education in Technology Education and Computing (Mechanical)

0

1

0

1

Bachelor of Education in Technology Education and Computing (Automotive And Power Technology )

0

13

1

14

Bachelor of Education in Special Needs Education, Secondary Arts(Hearing Impairment)

0

8

4

12

Bachelor of Education in Special Needs Education, Secondary Science(Hearing Impairment)

0

1

0

1

Bachelor of Education in Special Needs Education, Secondary Arts(Emotional and Behavioral Disorders)

0

2

1

3

Bachelor of Education in Special Needs Education, Secondary Science (Visual Impairments)

0

1

0

1

Bachelor of Education in Special Needs Education, Primary (Visual Impairment)

0

6

2

8

Bachelor of Education in Special Needs Education, Primary (Deaf Blind)

0

1

1

2

TOTAL

0

136

90

226

SUMMARY OF DIPLOMA CLASSIFICATIONS

 

 

 

 

PROGRAMME

DISTINCTION

CREDIT

TOTAL

Diploma in Education (Arts)

0

32

32

Diploma in Education (Early Childhood and Primary Education)

1

4

5

TOTAL

1

36

37

 

 

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION

The following TWO (02) candidates SATISFIED the Board of Examiners in the School of Education for the award of Post Graduate Diploma in Education.

 

CREDIT

  1. EDU/PGDE/1010/12

NJUE, Peter Njagi

   

 

  1. EDU/PGDE/1004/16

TARUS, Eunice, Chepkoech

   

 

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)

The following ONE HUNRED AND THIRTY NINE (139) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS).

 SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

  1. ED/1200/14

AFANDI, Lindah

  1. ED/9018/14

ANDEYO, M. Valentine

  1. ED/2252/12

ANGELISTER, A. Violet

  1. ED/20/14

ANYANGO, Apolyne

  1. ED/1659/14

BARASA, Atyang Maureen

  1. ED/710/14

BOKE, Catharine Chacha

  1. C/ED/53/13

BRUNO, K Doreen

  1. ED/2253/12

CHANGEYWO, Justice

  1. ED/4044/13

CHEPKEMOI, Naomi

  1. ED/2007/14

CHEPKWONY, J. Laurine

  1. ED/1121/12

KAMBA, Cyrus Mwendwa

  1. ED/123/14

KAMBI, Jennifer

  1. ED/2051/14

KANDIE, Timothy

  1. C/ED/260/13

KARIMI, Reagan Miano

  1. ED/1683/14

KATAM, Viola Jepkemboi

  1. ED/1148/13

KEROR, Stephen Koech

  1. ED/1664/14

KHAJONGA, Purity Naswa

  1. ED/183/15

KIBET, Willy Murgor

  1. ED/184/15

KICHE, Sharon A.

  1. ED/187/15

KIHIU , Juliah Wanjiru

  1. ED/160/14

KILONZO, Munuve

  1. C/ED/114/13

KIMOLO, Thomas Musembi

  1. ED/177/14

KIONGA, John

  1. C/ED/36/13

KIOYI, K Joyce

  1. ED/616/14

KIPLIMO, Kasis

  1. ED/1020/13

KIPROTICH, Shadrack

  1. ED/191/14

KIPTOO, Sharon

  1. ED/1022/15

KIRUI, Alfred Kipkemoi

  1. ED/200/14

KITHIA, Joshua Mwenda

  1. ED/240/15

KITUNGUU, Mirriam

  1. ED/174/14

KURIA, Mary Mukuhi

  1. ED/190/13

LOSIOKI, Somoire

  1. ED/1160/15

MAGUT, Naum Jebet

  1. C/ED/157/13

MAINA, Beth Wambui

  1. ED/230/14

MAINGI, Patrick Musyoki

  1. C/ED/64/13

MBOLU, Ruth

  1. C/ED/41/13

MBOYA, Vaati

  1. ED/1666/14

MMBESHI, Oscar Matasio

  1. ED/1476/15

MOIRE, N. Delvine

  1. ED/677/14

MOTARI, Cornesmus

  1. ED/288/14

MUENDO, Joachim Ndete

  1. C/ED/87/13

MUIA, Rose

  1. ED/193/15

MUKONYO, Irene K.

  1. ED/632/13

MUSESHI, Claire Eyinda

  1. C/ED/61/13

MUSYIMI, Alex Kilonzi

  1. ED/314/14

MUSYOKA, Onesmus Musyoki

  1. C/ED/99/13

MUTAMBUKI, Mary

  1. ED/650/15

MUYA, Winfred

  1. ED/2002/15

MUYOMA, Veronica

  1. ED/1005/14

MWAURA, K Hiram

  1. C/ED/134/13

NDERI, Millicent Murugi

  1. ED/725/13

NJUGUNA, Monicah Wanjiku

  1. ED/403/14

NZAU, M. Muema

  1. ED/2075/14

OBWANGI, Bitutu Conceptah

  1. ED/520/14

ODERA, Otieno

  1. ED/1246/14

ODHIAMBO, Alphine

  1. ED/420/14

ODHIAMBO, Elly Awour

  1. ED/7005/14

ODHIAMBO, Joyce

  1. ED/437/14

OGOCHI, Thomas

  1. ED/1230/15

OTIENO, Belinda Awuor

  1. ED/530/14

OWINO, Danson Oguta

  1. ED/541/14

ROTICH, Benard

  1. ED/1570/14

SANNG'O, Joshua

  1. ED/1205/12

SASAKA, Daniel Wangila

  1. ED/2013/13

SASAKA, N. Sarah

  1. ED/552/14

SHANZIRA, Lilian

  1. ED/211/15

SIELE, Josphat K.

  1. ED/2200/12

SIKOLIA, Eunice

  1. ED/554/15

SIMI, B. Crystal

  1. C/ED/79/13

TITUS, Hellen Mwende

  1. ED/2200/14

WAFULA , Daniel K

  1. ED/1685/14

WAFULA, R Isaac

  1. ED/582/14

WAHOME, Robert

  1. ED/618/14

WANJALA, W. Kevin

  1. C/ED/66/13

WANJANE, H Wanjiku

  1. ED/2203/12

WANYAMA, Catherine

  1. ED/598/14

WASIACH, Odhiambo Lawrence

  1. C/ED/38/13

WERU, Tabitha Wangari

  1. ED/1578/14

WESONGA, Gabriel

 

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-LOWER DIVISION

 

  1. ED/1245/12

AMBANI, Christine Ichimba

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1323/12

ANDEKA, Sharon

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1414/12

BARASA , Fredrick Wanjala

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1422/14

BARASA, Brian

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1184/12

BARASA, Owaya Iteba Felistus

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/4011/10

CHEBET, Sharon

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/720/14

CHEGE, Serah Muthoni

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1447/14

CHELANGAT, Maureen

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1355/14

CHEPENGAT, Priscah

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1225/15

CHEPKEMBOI, Doreen

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1375/14

CHEROP, Anthony

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1229/15

CHERUIYOT, Syliviah J

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/2064/13

CHONGWONY, Oscar

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/93/14

HAMISI, Hussein

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/9011/14

JUMA , Nabwire Bernice

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/138/14

KEHEMBERE, Shadrack

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1276/12

KERUI, Geoffrey Kiplagat

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1367/14

KETER, Pauline

 

 

 

 

  1. C/ED/136/13

KIBATA, Mercy Wanjiku

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/2012/08

KIBET, Benard

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/704/14

KILELO, Stephen

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1631/14

KIMAIYO, Fridah

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/206/15

KIPCHIRCHIR, Cornelius

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/149/12

KIPKIRUI, Nicholas

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/219/15

KIPLAGAT, Fancy J.

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1387/14

KIPLAGAT, Kiprop Dan

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/4055/08

KIPRONO, Elvis

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/227/15

KIPROTICH, Vincent

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1008/08

KIPTOO , Noah Pkiror

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/749/13

KOOME, Timothy Ibaya

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1268/15

KOSGEI, Brilliant Jematia

 

 

 

 

  1. C/ED/15/13

KOSGEY, Chepkorir Cynthia

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1440/09

LIMO, Edwin Kibet

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/216/14

LOEMALE, Shadrack

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1342/12

MIRIAM, Cheruto Chumo

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/294/14

MUIRURI, Michael

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/139/14

MUTWIRI, Kelvin

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1008/14

MWANGI, Nyakio Mary

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/2035/14

NAFULA, Ann

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1536/14

NDIEMA, Lydia

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/4036/12

NGETICH, Javan Kimutai

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/2004/14

NGEYWO, Humphrey

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1004/15

NJOROGE, James Maina

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1534/10

NYACHAE, Leunydah Lokele

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1360/14

NYAWANGA, Roberto

 

 

 

 

  1. C/ED/304/13

OCHIENG, Calvine

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1419/14

ODENDO, Francis

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/2003/14

ONALA, Dominic

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1225/10

PONGO, Hassan

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1440/14

ROTICH, Geoffrey

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1552/14

ROTICH, J Ann

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/540/15

RUTTO, Kipkoech

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1247/15

SANG, Kipkemoi Felix

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/2004/15

SHITSIMI, Sausi Anne

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1091/15

SIMBOLEI, Brian Kibet

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1406/12

TANUI, J. Lorna

 

 

 

 

  1. C/ED/80/13

WAITHIRA, Loise Wairimu

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1070/15

WAKHANU, Davis Job

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1317/15

WANJIRU, Njogu Perpetual

 

 

 

 

  1. ED/1059/11

WOTIA, Rebecca Matingi

 

 

 

 

 

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - PRIMARY

The following TEN (10) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - PRIMARY

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

  1. EDH/4042/13

Chepkemoi , T. Zeddy

  1. EDH/4035/12

CHEPKEMOI, Lucy

  1. EDH/4014/12

CHEPWOGEN, Stellah

  1. EDH/2021/13

DAMARIS, Kazi

  1. EDH/9007/13

NGINA, Celilia Manthi

  1. EDH/4000/12

SIKAWA, Sheila Cherono

  1. EDH/1011/12

WEPUKHULU, Mercy

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-LOWER DIVISION

  1. EDH/1013/12

JUMA, Perez

  1. EDH/1008/14

KUTUNY, Clara

  1. EDH/1042/14

NDEGE, Evelyne

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION – EARLY CHILDHOOD EVELOPMENT

The following TWO (02) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION – EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

  1. EDH/1008/15

BITTOK, Ednah J.

  1. EDH/1029/12

PARAIYWA, Moses

   

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BUSINESS STUDIES)

The following EIGHTEEN (18) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BUSINESS STUDIES).

SECOND CLASS HONOURS (UPPER DIVISION)

  1. EDB/332/14

CHUMBA, Kimutai Richard

  1. EDB/109/14

KIRUI, Collins Kiplang'at

  1. EDB/67/13

MAINA, Faith

  1. EDB/203/14

NGENY, Kibet Daniel

  1. EDB/220/14

NYAROTSO, Grace Dolphin

  1. EDB/223/14

OBOTE, Nancy

  1. EDB/224/14

ODEDE, Erick Onyango

  1. EDB/300/14

OSABIRE, Allan

  1. EDB/295/14

WAMBURI, Joseph Ochieng

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-LOWER DIVISION

  1. EDB/06/12

AWUOR, Maxmila Ekapolon

  1. EDB/204/13

BARASA, Hillary D. G.

  1. EDB/90/14

KHAWELI, Luchacha Elvis

  1. EDB/48/14

KUNENE, Meshack Gachoka

  1. EDB/150/14

MOMANYI, Monyenye Justus

  1. EDB/240/13

MWENDA, Martin

  1. EDB/134/13

ONWONG'A, Sarah Kwamboka

  1. EDB/238/14

ONYANGO, Thomas Nyakach

  1. EDB/146/13

RUNJI, Purity Kengi

 

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (LEADERSHIP AND POLICY STUDIES)

The following ONE (01) candidate SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (LEADERSHIP AND POLICY STUDIES)

SECOND CLASS HONOURS (UPPER DIVISION)

  1. ED/LPE/1003/15

MUTUKAA, Julius Muinde

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)

The following FOUR (04) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING).

SECOND CLASS HONOURS (UPPER DIVISION)

1

EDG/25/14

JEPKEMBOI, Doreen

2

EDG/36/14

KIPLAGAT, Elizabeth

 

 

 

SECOND CLASS HONOURS (LOWER DIVISION)

1

EDG/41/14

KIURA, Caroline Wanja

2

EDG/86/14

OBURU, Lavenda Adhiambo

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)

The following TEN (10) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE).

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

  1. EDS/47/14

KALAMA, Jackson Charo

  1. EDS/125/14

MERIJO, James Meliyo

  1. EDS/174/14

NYONGESA, Evans N.

  1. EDS/175/14

OBALA, Dennis

 

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-LOWER DIVISION

  1. EDS/73/13

MOMANYI, Eunice

  1. EDS/231/14

SABWAMI, Adam

  1. EDS/145/13

SHITANDI, S Brawel

  1. EDS/214/13

TELE, Enock

  1. EDS/1022/14

WANYONYI, S. Emmanuel

  1. EDS/211/13

WEKESA, Kevin Wanyama

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION)

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION AND COMPUTING

(MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY)

The following ONE (1) candidate SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION AND COMPUTING (MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY)

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

  1. TED/129/14

KASUKU, Elijah

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION AND COMPUTING

(AUTOMOTIVE AND POWER TECHNOLOGY)

The following FOURTEEN (14) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION AND COMPUTING (AUTOMOTIVE AND POWER TECHNOLOGY)

SECOND CLASS HONOURS (UPPER DIVISION)

  1. TED/03/14

ALOO, Bush George

  1. TED/105/14

ASINDI, Patrick Lumumba

  1. TED/27/14

KAMOTHO, Edith Wanjiru

  1. TED/129/14

KASUKU, Elijah

  1. TED/78/14

MWANGI, David Kinuthia

  1. TED/79/14

MWANGI, Lucy Wagaki

  1. TED/90/14

OBAYE, Rightone

  1. TED/132/14

ODUOR, O Nicholas

  1. TED/94/14

OKEDI, Josiah

  1. TED/134/14

TATHA, Susan Muthoni

  1. TED/111/14

WACHIRA, Margaret Njeri

  1. TED/126/14

WEKESA, Waliaula Oliver

  1. TED/135/14

WESONGA, Boniface Wambani

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-LOWER DIVISION

  1. TED/1001/14

KIPROTICH, Hillary

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION, SECONDARY

The following ONE (01) candidate SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION, SECONDARY SCIENCE (HEARING IMPAIRMENT)

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

  1. EDN/28/13

MAUBE, Laurine Anunda

The following EIGHT (8) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION, SECONDARY ARTS (EMOTIONAL AND BEHAVIOURAL DISORDERS)

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

  1. EDN/22/13

MAINA, Caroline Wangui

  1. EDN/07/14

AKINYI, Levin Odhiambo

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-LOWER DIVISION

 

  1. EDN/87/13

ORWARU, Robert Nyamwaro

The following TWELVE (12) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION, SECONDARY ARTS (VISUAL IMPAIRMENT)

 

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

 

  1. EDN/13/14

APWOKA, Vincent Munika

 

  1. EDN/14/14

ATIENO, Sarah

 

  1. EDN/26/14

HALIMA, Athman Shally

 

  1. EDN/36/14

KIPROTICH, Catherine

 

  1. EDN/20/13

LONGURIADOMO, C Linet

 

  1. EDN/56/14

MMBOGA, Delyster

 

  1. EDN/113/14

NJUGUNA, Nahashon

 

  1. EDN/02/14

ACHIENG, Clarice Atanda

 

SECOND CLASS HONOURS LOWER DIVISION

 

  1. EDN/71/13

KAVITA, Patrick Nguki

 

  1. ED/SNE/1018/14

MAROKO, Doreen O.

 

  1. EDN/29/13

MAYI, Sheila Achieng'

 

  1. EDN/116/14

WAFULA, Daniel

The following ONE (01) candidate SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION, SECONDARY SCIENCE (VISUAL IMPAIRMENT)

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-LOWER DIVISION

  1. EDN/29/13

MAYI, Sheila Achieng'

 

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION, PRIMARY

The following EIGHT (8) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION, PRIMARY (VISUAL IMPAIRMENT)

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

1

EDP/14/14

CHEROTICH, Caroline

2

EDP/26/13

KIPROTICH, Davies

3

EDP/64/14

MURERO, JaneT

4

EDP/79/14

OGUTU, Beryl Lung'ayi

5

EDP/106/14

WANJIKU, Beatrice Wangechi

6

EDP/109/14

WANYOIKE, E Wanjiku

 

 

 

 

 

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

 

 

 

1

EDP/76/14

NYACHWAYA, Nyarinda

2

ED/SNE/4002/13

ROBBY, C. Korir

The following TWO (2) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners in 2017/2018 Academic Year for the conferment of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION, PRIMARY (DEAFBLIND)

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-UPPER DIVISION

1

EDP/90/14

OTIENO, Dalphine Andesha

SECOND CLASS HONOURS-LOWER DIVISION

1

EDP/114/14

WESONGA, Susan Joan

DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (ARTS)

The following THIRTY TWO (32) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners for the award of DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (ARTS)

CREDIT

  1. ED/D/1070/16

AMDAVI, Geoffrey

  1. ED/D/1043/16

AWOUR, Mildred D.

  1. ED/D/1060/16

CHEBET, Mengwa Nancy

  1. ED/D/1029/16

CHELAGAT, Linah

  1. ED/D/1149/14

CHIKATI, Newton Chebai

  1. ED/D/9020/16

CONNY , Patricia Oguro

  1. ED/D/3010/16

HAJRA, Ahmed Seif

  1. ED/D/3006/16

JAMILA, Adan

  1. ED/D/9022/15

KAARI, Betty

  1. ED/D/9019/16

KAROSEI , Susan

  1. ED/D/9002/16

KASAINE , James Ntimama

  1. ED/D/9004/16

KIMANZI , Ann faith

  1. ED/D/9010/15

KIMITI, Elizabeth

  1. ED/D/3015/16

KITATU, N Brayan

  1. ED/D/9010/16

MAKETE , Manyati

  1. ED/D/3004/16

MAKOMERE, Abigael

  1. ED/D/9017/16

MALASO, Esther

  1. ED/D/9009/16

MOMANYI , Felix

  1. ED/D/1119/15

MPIKAS, Eunice

  1. ED/D/5005/16

MWANIKI, Doreen murugi

  1. ED/D/3009/16

MWENDWA, Helena

  1. ED/D/1059/15

NASIMIYU. Esther J.

  1. ED/D/9022/16

ODIRA, Dorcas

  1. ED/D/9008/16

OPAYI, Raymond Omallo

  1. ED/D/3003/16

OTIENO, Laureen

  1. ED/D/1017/16

SEREM, Adelaide J.

  1. ED/D/1116/15

SHILWATSO, Vicrance

  1. ED/D/3016/16

SWABIHA, Mariam

  1. ED/D/9021/16

TOMPOI , Nelly

  1. ED/D/2041/14

WAHU, Jemimah Njenga

  1. ED/D/9003/16

WAINAINA , Wilfred

  1. ED/D/1104/15

WAIRIMU, Sharon

 

DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION

The following FIVE (05) candidates SATISFIED the School of Education Board of Examiners for the award of DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION)

DISTINCTION

  1. EDH/D/9029/16

ACHIENG ,Esther

 

CREDIT

  1. EDH/D/8018/14

AGASEGERE, Sofia

  1. EDH/D/3013/16

FATMA, Badru Khamis

  1. EDH/D/1036/14

KAINO, Celestine J.

  1. EDH/D/2001/15

KIPKOSGEI, Bill

   

Download Template Joomla 3.0 free theme.

Follow Us on